Prestige Realty Group
  • Home
  • About
    1. About Us
  • Buying A Home?
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Mortgage Calculator
    5. Affordability Calculator
  • Looking To Sell?
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
3,544,749 Sold Properties

3,544,749 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
195 VILLA KNOLL CT, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

$230,000

$225,000

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,140 SqFt

195 VILLA KNOLL CT, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

MLS# NJCD2107432

Listed by Prestige Realty Group LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
552 FOUR MILE BRANCH RD, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
1/27

$445,000

$449,900

1.1%
5 Beds2 Baths2,310 SqFt

552 FOUR MILE BRANCH RD, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

MLS# NJCD2110934

Listed by Vanguard Realty Group Inc

Bright MLS (BMLS)
209 CHARLES CORLISS BLVD, Clarksboro, NJ 08020
1/25

$465,000

$472,000

1.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,564 SqFt

209 CHARLES CORLISS BLVD, Clarksboro, NJ 08020

MLS# NJGL2062534

Listed by Prestige Realty Group LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
431 LARCHMONT DR, Delanco, NJ 08075

$375,000

$350,000

7.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,214 SqFt

431 LARCHMONT DR, Delanco, NJ 08075

MLS# NJBL2104100

Listed by Prestige Realty Group LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2254 HOLLINSHED AVE, Pennsauken, NJ 08110

$249,000

$244,900

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,284 SqFt

2254 HOLLINSHED AVE, Pennsauken, NJ 08110

MLS# NJCD2098870

Listed by Prestige Realty Group LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
269 VISTA CT, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

$235,000

$230,000

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,140 SqFt

269 VISTA CT, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

MLS# NJCD2096956

Listed by Prestige Realty Group LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
209 SUSSEX DR, Lindenwold, NJ 08021

$340,000

$325,000

4.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,455 SqFt

209 SUSSEX DR, Lindenwold, NJ 08021

MLS# NJCD2098874

Listed by Prestige Realty Group LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
509 SHERIDAN AVE, Paulsboro, NJ 08066
1/26

$270,000

$287,000

5.9%
2 Beds1 Bath1,142 SqFt

509 SHERIDAN AVE, Paulsboro, NJ 08066

MLS# NJGL2059154

Listed by Prestige Realty Group LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
314 OTTER BRANCH DR, Magnolia, NJ 08049
1/25

$375,000

$369,000

1.6%
4 Beds1 Bath1,350 SqFt

314 OTTER BRANCH DR, Magnolia, NJ 08049

MLS# NJCD2089096

Listed by Weichert Realtors-Haddonfield

Bright MLS (BMLS)
213 CRESSMONT AVE, Blackwood, NJ 08012
1/53

$348,000

$329,800

5.5%
4 Beds1 Bath1,596 SqFt

213 CRESSMONT AVE, Blackwood, NJ 08012

MLS# NJCD2079186

Listed by RE/MAX Of Cherry Hill

Bright MLS (BMLS)
15 MEMPHIS CT, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
1/20

$225,000

$225,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,462 SqFt

15 MEMPHIS CT, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

MLS# NJCD2081442

Listed by Century 21 Reilly Realtors

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1107 LAKE SHORE, Camden, NJ 08104
1/9

$227,500

$235,000

3.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,426 SqFt

1107 LAKE SHORE, Camden, NJ 08104

MLS# NJCD2081172

Listed by HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
698 NOTTINGHAM DR, Vineland, NJ 08360
1/15

$359,900

$359,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,387 SqFt

698 NOTTINGHAM DR, Vineland, NJ 08360

MLS# NJCB2021782

Listed by Coldwell Banker Excel Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
172 FENWAY AVE, Atco, NJ 08004
1/21

$268,000

$265,000

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,428 SqFt

172 FENWAY AVE, Atco, NJ 08004

MLS# NJCD2077816

Listed by Joe Wiessner Realty LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
400 N 37TH ST, Pennsauken, NJ 08110
1/15

$205,000

$199,900

2.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,296 SqFt

400 N 37TH ST, Pennsauken, NJ 08110

MLS# NJCD2074804

Listed by Prestige Realty Group LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1301 OAKLAND AVE, Millville, NJ 08332
1/25

$280,000

$274,900

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths4,800 Sqft Lot

1301 OAKLAND AVE, Millville, NJ 08332

MLS# NJCB2019748

Listed by Collini Real Estate LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
104 N 34TH ST, Camden, NJ 08105

$230,000

$220,000

4.5%
1,614 SqFt

104 N 34TH ST, Camden, NJ 08105

MLS# NJCD2075876

Listed by Prestige Realty Group LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
571 COLLEGE BLVD, Wenonah, NJ 08090
1/24

$270,000

$259,900

3.9%
3 Beds1 Bath1,050 SqFt

571 COLLEGE BLVD, Wenonah, NJ 08090

MLS# NJGL2047986

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4 WILLIAM ELLERY BLDG, Turnersville, NJ 08012
1/22

$225,000

$220,000

2.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,250 SqFt

4 WILLIAM ELLERY BLDG, Turnersville, NJ 08012

MLS# NJGL2046722

Listed by Prestige Realty Group LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
126 N HILL DR, Westampton, NJ 08060
1/31

$295,000

$295,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,358 SqFt

126 N HILL DR, Westampton, NJ 08060

MLS# NJBL2066162

Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
606 S BROADWAY, Camden, NJ 08103
1/13

$200,000

$250,000

20.0%
2,000 SqFt

606 S BROADWAY, Camden, NJ 08103

MLS# NJCD2061766

Listed by Prestige Realty Group LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
506 S BROADWAY, Camden, NJ 08103

$300,000

$300,000

2,178 Sqft Lot

506 S BROADWAY, Camden, NJ 08103

MLS# NJCD2061772

Listed by Prestige Realty Group LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
602-604 S BROADWAY, Camden, NJ 08103
1/23

$499,999

$499,999

4,000 Sqft Lot

602-604 S BROADWAY, Camden, NJ 08103

MLS# NJCD2061770

Listed by Prestige Realty Group LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4 CLOVER CT, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
1/30

$401,000

$399,000

0.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,894 SqFt

4 CLOVER CT, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

MLS# NJCD2063450

Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Washington-Gloucester

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

SITE MAP

      Home
      About
      1. About Us
      Buying A Home?
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Mortgage Calculator
      5. Affordability Calculator
      Looking To Sell?
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
FE9A77A1-7B4C-4927-830B-5D018C58C335

Prestige Realty Group

Candace Solomon License ID: 1864819

+1(856) 229-6111 candace@candacesolomon.com

227 Laurel Road, Suite 106, Voorhees, NJ 08043

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

QUICK SEARCH
  • Homes For Sale in Camden, NJ